KEL To The LEE (cawtupindamomnt) wrote in effing_hot,
KEL To The LEE
cawtupindamomnt
effing_hot

  • Mood:
  • Music:

NEW


Name: Kelly Anne Baris
Age:15
location: arizona...BLAH
sexual prefrence: im straight...
single/ dating: single
what makes you hot: um the sun?..sorry i dont quiet get that
Is your taste hot: um well doesnt everyone think their taste is hot?
favorite records at the moment: i dont really have a favorite
list 10 bands: [keep in mind i cant spell sorry!...].......Rascal Flatts, Simple Plan, Counting Crows, NickleBack, Takeing Back Sunday, The Format, Reba, Brand New, Jimmy Buffet[hehe], Kenney Chesney
5 movies: Legally Blonde, Princess Dairies, HARRY POTTER and the sourcers stone,HARRY POTTER and the chamber of secerts, HARRY POTTER and the prinsinor of ascaban [DAM IT I CANT SPELL THERE EITHER!!!]
favorite book lately: mm i do NOT read!!
3 books: Harry Potter 1, and 2 and 3 and 4 and 5 hehe that was 5 books i went overboard!!!
what song gives you goosebumps? never gotten goosebumps from a song?
what was your first concert? sadly ive never been to one
what exactly is emo to you? hm too many definitions idk what it is to me
if you could kick it with anyone, who would it be? Ashton Kutcher..so hot want to touch the hiney!!! [haha i have to admit i had never heard that saying until kortney said it the other day and it made me laugh]
what song makes you want to smash your radio? i dont have anger promblems like that
what are your major influences? my brother and sister and friends
what is your most embarrassing c.d.? this flinstiones CD thing that i ordered off of a ceral box when i wa slittle hehe i kne wit sucked but i thought it was kool for some odd reason.
Post a fav lyric or quote: "i know i know, ALOOOOOOONE" hehe its from shrek 2 cuz i saw that today and couldnt think of nehting right now.
Post 4 or more pictures of you: i dont know how to post pictures on here too complex for me
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 10 comments
Of course u are in! <3

if I didnt know u I would have said no because you dont have pics

But you said harry potter!! lol

"so hot want to touch the hiney!!! OWWWWWW" - Billy madison

welcome my love!

MwAh!! <3
Kelly? The kelly I know?
idk?? who are you?
[I] = [Jessica Vega]
if your thinkin of the right kelly than yup its me! :)
aww Lol i was startin to think i was crazy lol :P
if you could kick it with anyone, who would it be? Ashton Kutcher..so hot want to touch the hiney!!! [haha i have to admit i had never heard that saying until kortney said it the other day and it made me laugh]




Kelly...when are you going to accept the fact that ashton kutcher is mine and only mine. he would never kick it with you because hed be too busy with me. back the eff of B! lol i love you and you are accepted
psh yours? YOU WISH!
i just figured out your name.

you are so in.